Fotogalerie

2014

2013

2012

SYMPAATTI CHOIR Tampere (FIN), Festival Concert June 7

SYMPAATTI CHOIR Tampere (FIN), Festival Concert June 7

HAIG GIRLS´ SCHOOL Singapore (SGP), Festival Concert June 7

HAIG GIRLS´ SCHOOL Singapore (SGP), Festival Concert June 7

TANJONG KATONG GIRLS´ SCHOOL Singapore (SGP), Festival Concert June 7

TANJONG KATONG GIRLS´ SCHOOL Singapore (SGP), Festival Concert June 7

DETSKIJ CHOR CHUDOŽESTVENNOJ ŠKOLY M. I. GLINKY Sankt-Peterburg (RUS), Festival Concert June 7

DETSKIJ CHOR CHUDOŽESTVENNOJ ŠKOLY M. I. GLINKY Sankt-Peterburg (RUS), Festival Concert June 7

NATIONAL JUNIOR COLLEGE CHOIR Singapore (SGP), Festival Concert June 7

NATIONAL JUNIOR COLLEGE CHOIR Singapore (SGP), Festival Concert June 7

Soutěž českých dětských pěveckých sborů / Czech Competition / June 7

Soutěž českých dětských pěveckých sborů / Czech Competition / June 7

Soutěž českých dětských pěveckých sborů / Czech Competition / June 7

Soutěž českých dětských pěveckých sborů / Czech Competition / June 7

Soutěž českých dětských pěveckých sborů / Czech Competition / June 7

Soutěž českých dětských pěveckých sborů / Czech Competition / June 7

Soutěž českých dětských pěveckých sborů / Czech Competition / June 7

Soutěž českých dětských pěveckých sborů / Czech Competition / June 7

Soutěž českých dětských pěveckých sborů / Czech Competition / June 7

Soutěž českých dětských pěveckých sborů / Czech Competition / June 7

BROUČCI Olomouc (CZ), Competition June 8

BROUČCI Olomouc (CZ), Competition June 8

JUNIOR CS FROM CHORAL SCHOOL CS Maribor (SLO), Competition June 8

JUNIOR CS FROM CHORAL SCHOOL CS Maribor (SLO), Competition June 8

DETSKIJ CHOR ŠKOLY M. I. GLINKY St. Petersburg (RUS). Competition June 8

DETSKIJ CHOR ŠKOLY M. I. GLINKY St. Petersburg (RUS). Competition June 8

HAIG GIRLS´ SCHOOL Singapore (SGP), Competition June 8

HAIG GIRLS´ SCHOOL Singapore (SGP), Competition June 8

DSZ VODOPÁD PRI ZUŠ JÁNA CIKKERA Banská Bystrica (SK), Competition June 8

DSZ VODOPÁD PRI ZUŠ JÁNA CIKKERA Banská Bystrica (SK), Competition June 8

PACSIRTA GYERMEKKARA Herend (H), Competition June 8

PACSIRTA GYERMEKKARA Herend (H), Competition June 8

TANJONG KATONG GIRLS´ SCHOOL Singapore (SGP), Competition June 8

TANJONG KATONG GIRLS´ SCHOOL Singapore (SGP), Competition June 8

TANJONG KATONG GIRLS´ SCHOOL Singapore (SGP), Competition June 8

TANJONG KATONG GIRLS´ SCHOOL Singapore (SGP), Competition June 8

Choir Marathon June 8

Choir Marathon June 8

Choir Marathon June 8

Choir Marathon June 8

Choir Marathon June 8

Choir Marathon June 8

Choir Marathon June 8

Choir Marathon June 8

Choir Marathon June 8

Choir Marathon June 8

Choir Marathon June 8

Choir Marathon June 8

MUSICA-CHOIR Jyväskylä (FIN), Festival Concert June 8

MUSICA-CHOIR Jyväskylä (FIN), Festival Concert June 8

MUSICA-CHOIR Jyväskylä (FIN), Festival Concert June 8

MUSICA-CHOIR Jyväskylä (FIN), Festival Concert June 8

COLLEGIUM JUVENUM Olsztyn (PL), Festival Concert June 8

COLLEGIUM JUVENUM Olsztyn (PL), Festival Concert June 8

COLLEGIUM JUVENUM Olsztyn (PL), Festival Concert June 8

COLLEGIUM JUVENUM Olsztyn (PL), Festival Concert June 8

MIXED CHOIR GINTARAS Kaunas (LT), Festival Concert June 8

MIXED CHOIR GINTARAS Kaunas (LT), Festival Concert June 8

CANTEMUS YOUTH MIXED CHOIR Nyíregyháza (H), Festival Concert June 8

CANTEMUS YOUTH MIXED CHOIR Nyíregyháza (H), Festival Concert June 8

TAMPINES JUNIOR COLLEGE CHOIR Singapore (SGP), Festival Concert June 8

TAMPINES JUNIOR COLLEGE CHOIR Singapore (SGP), Festival Concert June 8

COLLEGIUM JUVENUM Olsztyn (PL), Competition June 9

COLLEGIUM JUVENUM Olsztyn (PL), Competition June 9

COLLEGIUM JUVENUM Olsztyn (PL), Competition June 9

COLLEGIUM JUVENUM Olsztyn (PL), Competition June 9

PRIMAVERA Brno (CZ), Competition June 9

PRIMAVERA Brno (CZ), Competition June 9

GRODKOVIA Grodków (PL), Competition June 9

GRODKOVIA Grodków (PL), Competition June 9

SYRINX Litoměřie (CZ), Competition June 9

SYRINX Litoměřie (CZ), Competition June 9

LITOMĚŘICKÝ HLÁSEK Litoměřice (CZ), Competition June 9

LITOMĚŘICKÝ HLÁSEK Litoměřice (CZ), Competition June 9

SYMPAATTI CHOIR Tampere (FIN), Competition June 9

SYMPAATTI CHOIR Tampere (FIN), Competition June 9

MUSICA-CHOIR Jyväskylä (FIN),Competition June 9

MUSICA-CHOIR Jyväskylä (FIN),Competition June 9

FIORI VOCAL ENSEMBLE Jyväskylä (FIN), Competition June 9

FIORI VOCAL ENSEMBLE Jyväskylä (FIN), Competition June 9

Main Square, June 9

Main Square, June 9

TANJONG KATONG GIRLS´ SCHOOL Singapore (SGP), Competition for the Absolute Winner June 9

TANJONG KATONG GIRLS´ SCHOOL Singapore (SGP), Competition for the Absolute Winner June 9

CANTEMUS YOUTH MIXED CHOIR Nyíregyháza (H), Competition for the Absolute Winner June 9

CANTEMUS YOUTH MIXED CHOIR Nyíregyháza (H), Competition for the Absolute Winner June 9

MUSICA-CHOIR Jyväskylä (FIN), Competition for the Absolute Winner June 9

MUSICA-CHOIR Jyväskylä (FIN), Competition for the Absolute Winner June 9

Competition for the Absolute Winner June 9

Competition for the Absolute Winner June 9

NATIONAL JUNIOR COLLEGE Singapore (SGP), Competition for the Absolute Winner June 9

NATIONAL JUNIOR COLLEGE Singapore (SGP), Competition for the Absolute Winner June 9

SYMPAATTI CHOIR Tampere (FIN), Competition for the Absolute Winner June 9

SYMPAATTI CHOIR Tampere (FIN), Competition for the Absolute Winner June 9

SMÍŠENÝ PĚVECKÝ SBOR KONZERVATOŘE P. J. VEJVANOVSKÉHO Kroměříž (CZ), Competition for the Absolute Winner June 9

SMÍŠENÝ PĚVECKÝ SBOR KONZERVATOŘE P. J. VEJVANOVSKÉHO Kroměříž (CZ), Competition for the Absolute Winner June 9

Competition for the Absolute Winner June 9

Competition for the Absolute Winner June 9

Competition for the Absolute Winner June 9

Competition for the Absolute Winner June 9

2011

2010

2009

Setkání účastníku s primátorem města Olomouce

Setkání účastníku s primátorem města Olomouce

Soutěž - Palác Bohemia - 4. 6. 2009

Soutěž - Palác Bohemia - 4. 6. 2009

Soutěž - Palác Bohemia - 4. 6. 2009

Soutěž - Palác Bohemia - 4. 6. 2009

Soutěž - Palác Bohemia - 4. 6. 2009

Soutěž - Palác Bohemia - 4. 6. 2009

Soutěž - Palác Bohemia - 4. 6. 2009

Soutěž - Palác Bohemia - 4. 6. 2009

Soutěž - Palác Bohemia - 4. 6. 2009

Soutěž - Palác Bohemia - 4. 6. 2009

Vyhlášení výsledků - 4.6.2009 - ZUŠ Přerov, Hranice

Vyhlášení výsledků - 4.6.2009 - ZUŠ Přerov, Hranice

Vyhlášení výsledků - 4. 6. 2009

Vyhlášení výsledků - 4. 6. 2009

Vyhlášení výsledků - 4. 6. 2009

Vyhlášení výsledků - 4. 6. 2009

Vyhlášení výsledků - 4. 6. 2009

Vyhlášení výsledků - 4. 6. 2009

Vlajkosláva Radnice - 4.6.2009

Vlajkosláva Radnice - 4.6.2009

Koncert Reduta - 4.6.2009

Koncert Reduta - 4.6.2009

Porota - Reduta 5.6.2009

Porota - Reduta 5.6.2009

Koncert Reduta - 5.6.2009

Koncert Reduta - 5.6.2009

Koncert Reduta - 5.6.2009

Koncert Reduta - 5.6.2009

Soutěž - Moravské divadlo - 6. 6. 2009

Soutěž - Moravské divadlo - 6. 6. 2009

Chrám sv. Mořice - soutěž 6.6.2009 - PS Gaudeamus Brno (CZ)

Chrám sv. Mořice - soutěž 6.6.2009 - PS Gaudeamus Brno (CZ)

Soutěž - Moravské divadlo - 6. 6. 2009

Soutěž - Moravské divadlo - 6. 6. 2009

Porota - Moravské divadlo 6.6.2009

Porota - Moravské divadlo 6.6.2009

Soutěž - Moravské divadlo - 6. 6. 2009

Soutěž - Moravské divadlo - 6. 6. 2009

Absolutní vítěz festivalu - MePZ POMLAD Novo Mesto (SLO)

Absolutní vítěz festivalu - MePZ POMLAD Novo Mesto (SLO)

Menu

 

 

FESTA MUSICALE
Slovenská 5
77900 Olomouc
Czech Republic

Tel./fax: +420 585 203 315

info@festamusicale.com

Media
Bookmark and Share
© 2009 Festa Musicale | Created by Orbinet.cz